+1(562) 400-7004 ray@nextmoveca.com
NextMove Real Estate
  • Did you know?!
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Neighborhoods
    1. La Habra Overview
    2. La Habra Heights Overview
    3. Whittier Overview
    4. Fullerton Overview
    5. Brea Overview
    6. Hacienda Heights Overview
    7. Rowland Heights Overview
    8. La Mirada Overview
    9. Buena Park Overview
    10. Anaheim Overview
    11. Placentia Overview
    12. Yorba Linda Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Stress-Free Sellers Guide
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
640 Ryan AVE, La Habra, CA 90631

$990,000

$990,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

640 Ryan AVE, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW26107492

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9811 Capulet AVE, Whittier, CA 90603

$875,000

$799,999

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

9811 Capulet AVE, Whittier, CA 90603

MLS# PW26015745

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
821 Woodcrest AVE, La Habra, CA 90631

$999,999

$999,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

821 Woodcrest AVE, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW26052795

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1061 N Euclid ST, La Habra, CA 90631

$1,200,000

$1,199,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

1061 N Euclid ST, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW26032133

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1435 Subtropic DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$1,880,000

$1,880,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,096 SqFt

1435 Subtropic DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# TR26052039

Listed by Diana Cheng of Country Queen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16823 Janine DR, Whittier, CA 90603

$1,000,000

$999,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

16823 Janine DR, Whittier, CA 90603

MLS# PW26066434

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1030 Vernon ST, La Habra, CA 90631

$770,000

$749,999

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths958 SqFt

1030 Vernon ST, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW26038192

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1422 Bella Vista DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$2,980,000

$2,999,888

0.7%
4 Beds5 Baths5,929 SqFt

1422 Bella Vista DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# PW26036923

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1234 Birchcrest AVE, Brea, CA 92821

$1,425,000

$1,425,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt

1234 Birchcrest AVE, Brea, CA 92821

MLS# PW25270037

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3019 Sheffield PL, Fullerton, CA 92835

$1,500,000

$1,499,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

3019 Sheffield PL, Fullerton, CA 92835

MLS# PW25279016

Listed by Denise Tash of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
109 Canada Sombre RD, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$1,044,600

$999,888

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

109 Canada Sombre RD, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# PW26010184

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
630 La Presa DR, La Habra, CA 90631

$925,000

$899,999

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

630 La Presa DR, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25279825

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5130 Chequers CT, Riverside, CA 92507

$1,075,000

$1,100,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths4,312 SqFt

5130 Chequers CT, Riverside, CA 92507

MLS# PW25240928

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
219 Madelena DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$1,241,500

$1,241,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt

219 Madelena DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# PW25279549

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
401 Granada DR, La Habra, CA 90631

$925,000

$949,999

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

401 Granada DR, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25231502

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1330 Ditwood PL, La Habra, CA 90631

$915,000

$899,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

1330 Ditwood PL, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25231495

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1320 Marlei RD, La Habra, CA 90631

$1,270,000

$1,299,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

1320 Marlei RD, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# 25538923

Listed by Daehong Park of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1620 W El Portal DR, La Habra, CA 90631

$950,000

$875,000

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

1620 W El Portal DR, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25228727

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2190 Choral DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$1,888,888

$1,899,000

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,425 SqFt

2190 Choral DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# PW25055664

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1321 Edgemont ST, La Habra, CA 90631

$925,000

$949,999

2.6%
5 Beds4 Baths1,573 SqFt

1321 Edgemont ST, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25141590

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2053 Fullerton Rd, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$1,078,750

$999,999

7.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,607 SqFt

2053 Fullerton Rd, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# PW25219194

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1141 N Palm ST, La Habra, CA 90631

$1,220,000

$1,220,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,622 SqFt

1141 N Palm ST, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25135146

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9402 Canfield DR, La Habra, CA 90631

$1,015,000

$999,999

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

9402 Canfield DR, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW25170208

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16040 Leffingwell Rd. Unit 37, Whittier, CA 90603

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

16040 Leffingwell Rd. Unit 37, Whittier, CA 90603

MLS# PW25114838

Listed by Ray Fernandez of NextMove Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
NextMoveOrgWhtHiRes

NextMove Real Estate

Ray Fernandez

License ID: 01895143

+1(562) 400-7004 ray@nextmoveca.com

1439 W Whittier Blvd, La Habra, California, 90631, USA
      Did you know?!
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Neighborhoods
      1. La Habra Overview
      2. La Habra Heights Overview
      3. Whittier Overview
      4. Fullerton Overview
      5. Brea Overview
      6. Hacienda Heights Overview
      7. Rowland Heights Overview
      8. La Mirada Overview
      9. Buena Park Overview
      10. Anaheim Overview
      11. Placentia Overview
      12. Yorba Linda Overview
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Stress-Free Sellers Guide
      Market Snapshot

La Habra Homes For Sale, La Habra Real Estate, Brea Homes For Sale, Brea Real Estate, Fullerton Homes For Sale, Fullerton Real Estate, Buena Park Homes For Sale, Buena Park Real Estate, Whittier Homes For Sale, Whittier Real Estate, Anaheim Homes For Sale, Anaheim Real Estate, Placentia Homes For Sale, Placentia Real Estate, La Mirada Homes For Sale, La Mirada Real Estate, Hacienda Heights Homes For Sale, Hacienda Heights Real Estate, Rowland Heights Homes For Sale, Rowland Heights Real Estate